| 업데이트 공지
2017년 04월 13일 업데이트2017-04-13
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2017041300

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 339,101 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 339,101 개 추가

Adware.Agent.TDH
Adware.Agent.TDI
Adware.Generic.1778749
Adware.Generic.1778759
Adware.Generic.1778763
Adware.Generic.1778771
Adware.Generic.1778772
Adware.Generic.1778773
Adware.Generic.1778778
Adware.Generic.1778780
Adware.Generic.1778781
Adware.Generic.1778783
Adware.Generic.1778784
Adware.Generic.1778785
Adware.Generic.1778787
Adware.Generic.1778789
Adware.Generic.1778790
Adware.Generic.1778791
Adware.Generic.1778792
Backdoor.Bot.212449
Backdoor.Bot.212450
Backdoor.Bot.212451
Backdoor.Bot.212452
Backdoor.Bot.212453
Backdoor.Bot.212456
Backdoor.Bot.212475
Backdoor.Bot.212485
Backdoor.Bot.212487
Backdoor.Bot.212498
Backdoor.Bot.212505
Backdoor.Bot.212510
Backdoor.Bot.212523
Backdoor.Generic.1008928
Backdoor.Generic.1008930
Backdoor.Generic.1008931
Backdoor.Generic.1008932
Backdoor.Generic.1008933
Backdoor.Generic.1008934
Backdoor.Generic.1008935
Backdoor.Generic.1008936
Backdoor.Generic.1008937
Backdoor.Generic.1008938
Backdoor.Generic.1008939
Backdoor.Generic.1008940
Backdoor.Generic.1008941
Backdoor.Generic.1008942
Backdoor.Generic.1008943
Backdoor.Generic.1008946
Backdoor.Generic.1008958
Backdoor.Generic.1008965
Backdoor.Generic.1008983
Backdoor.Generic.1008999
Backdoor.Generic.1009005
Backdoor.Generic.1009007
Backdoor.Generic.1009013
Backdoor.Generic.1009021
Backdoor.Generic.1009024
Backdoor.Generic.1009028
Backdoor.Hupigon.149115
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2222
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2223
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2224
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2225
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2226
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2227
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2228
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2229
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2230
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2231
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2232
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2233
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2234
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2235
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.2236
Rootkit.80911
Rootkit.80912
Rootkit.80929
Spyware.34451
Trojan.Agent.37202
Trojan.Agent.CFXP
Trojan.Agent.CFXR
Trojan.Agent.CFXS
Trojan.Agent.CFXT
Trojan.Agent.CFXV
Trojan.Agent.CFXW
Trojan.Agent.CFXY
Trojan.Agent.CFXZ
Trojan.Agent.CFYA
Trojan.Agent.CFYB
Trojan.DOC.Downloader.ABM
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PN
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PO
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PP
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PQ
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PR
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PS
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PT
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PU
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.PV
Trojan.Downloader.NSIS.GG
Trojan.Generic.20943420
Trojan.Generic.20976207
Trojan.Generic.20976235
Trojan.Generic.20976254
Trojan.Generic.20976256
Trojan.Generic.20976271
Trojan.Generic.20976273
Trojan.Generic.20976288
Trojan.Generic.20976306
Trojan.Generic.20976315
Trojan.Generic.20976326
Trojan.Generic.20976328
Trojan.Generic.20976360
Trojan.Generic.20976372
Trojan.Generic.20976383
Trojan.Generic.20976390
Trojan.Generic.20976394
Trojan.Generic.20976400
Trojan.Generic.20976401
Trojan.Generic.20976403
Trojan.Generic.20976405
Trojan.Generic.20976416
Trojan.Generic.20976421
Trojan.Generic.20976455
Trojan.Generic.20976463
Trojan.Generic.20976479
Trojan.Generic.20976482
Trojan.Generic.20976489
Trojan.Generic.20976498
Trojan.Generic.20976533
Trojan.Generic.20976537
Trojan.Generic.20976538
Trojan.Generic.20976558
Trojan.Generic.20976560
Trojan.Generic.20976569
Trojan.Generic.20976581
Trojan.Generic.20976589
Trojan.Generic.20976592
Trojan.Generic.20976593
Trojan.Generic.20976609
Trojan.Generic.20976620
Trojan.Generic.20976632
Trojan.Generic.20976649
Trojan.Generic.20976685
Trojan.Generic.20976702
Trojan.Generic.20976713
Trojan.Generic.20976714
Trojan.Generic.20976742
Trojan.Generic.20976765
Trojan.Generic.20976772
Trojan.Generic.20976776
Trojan.Generic.20976795
Trojan.Generic.20976821
Trojan.Generic.20976826
Trojan.Generic.20976828
Trojan.Generic.20976836
Trojan.Generic.20976840
Trojan.Generic.20976855
Trojan.Generic.20976871
Trojan.Generic.20976882
Trojan.Generic.20976899
Trojan.Generic.20976908
Trojan.Generic.20976910
Trojan.Generic.20976913
Trojan.Generic.20976919
Trojan.Generic.20976925
Trojan.Generic.20976932
Trojan.Generic.20976953
Trojan.Generic.20976960
Trojan.Generic.20976966
Trojan.GenericKDZ.38703
Trojan.HTML.Downloader.AC
Trojan.JAVA.Agent.QQ
Trojan.JS.Agent.PTD
Trojan.JS.Agent.PTE
Trojan.JS.Agent.PTF
Trojan.JS.Ransom.Y
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CGD
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CGE
Trojan.PDF.Scam.GF
Trojan.Peed.5486
Trojan.Peed.5487
Trojan.Poweliks.BE
Worm.Generic.902174
Worm.Generic.902175
Worm.Generic.902176
Worm.Generic.902177
Worm.Generic.902178
Worm.Generic.902179
Worm.Generic.902180
Worm.Generic.902181
X97m.Downloader.CP
...
번호제목등록일
728 2017년 10월 20일 업데이트 2017-10-20
727 2017년 10월 12일 업데이트 2017-10-12
726 2017년 09월 28일 업데이트 2017-09-28
725 2017년 09월 22일 업데이트 2017-09-22
724 2017년 09월 11일 업데이트 2017-09-11
723 2017년 09월 01일 업데이트 2017-09-01
722 2017년 08월 24일 업데이트 2017-08-24
721 2017년 08월 17일 업데이트 2017-08-17
720 2017년 08월 11일 업데이트 2017-08-11
719 2017년 08월 03일 업데이트 2017-08-03
718 2017년 07월 27일 업데이트 2017-07-27
717 2017년 07월 21일 업데이트 2017-07-21
716 2017년 07월 13일 업데이트 2017-07-13
715 2017년 07월 06일 업데이트 2017-07-06
714 2017년 07월 03일 업데이트 2017-07-03
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]