| 업데이트 공지
2017년 07월 13일 업데이트2017-07-13
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2017071300

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 147,030 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 147,030 개 추가

#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5029
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5030
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5031
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5032
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5033
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5034
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5035
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5036
Adware.Generic.1824869
Adware.Generic.1824870
Adware.Generic.1824872
Adware.Generic.1824877
Adware.Generic.1824878
Adware.Generic.1824880
Adware.Generic.1824881
Adware.Generic.1824884
Adware.Generic.1824887
Adware.Generic.1824888
Adware.Generic.1824889
Adware.Generic.1824891
Adware.Generic.1824892
Adware.Generic.1824893
Adware.Generic.1824894
Adware.Generic.1824895
Adware.GenericKD.5601660
Adware.MAC.Adload.D
Android.Adware.Agent.GT
Android.Adware.Dowgin.ON
Android.Riskware.Agent.OT
Android.Riskware.Agent.OU
Android.Riskware.SMSReg.SS
Android.Trojan.SockBot.D
Application.Bundler.ALU
Application.Bundler.ALV
Application.Bundler.ALW
Application.Bundler.ALX
Application.Bundler.ALY
Application.Generic.1732487
Application.Generic.1732488
Application.Generic.1732489
Application.Generic.1732490
Application.Generic.1732492
Application.Generic.1732493
Backdoor.Bot.213172
Backdoor.Generic.1012056
Backdoor.Generic.1012057
Backdoor.Generic.1012058
Backdoor.Generic.1012059
Backdoor.Generic.1012060
Backdoor.Generic.1012061
Backdoor.Generic.1012062
Backdoor.Generic.1012063
Backdoor.Generic.1012064
Backdoor.Generic.1012065
Backdoor.Generic.1012066
Backdoor.Generic.1012067
Backdoor.Generic.1012068
Backdoor.Generic.1012069
Backdoor.Generic.1012070
Backdoor.Generic.1012071
Backdoor.Generic.1012072
Backdoor.Generic.1012073
Backdoor.Generic.1012074
Backdoor.Generic.1012075
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5026
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5027
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5028
Spyware.34732
Spyware.34734
Trojan.Agent.CJME
Trojan.Agent.CJMF
Trojan.Agent.CJMG
Trojan.Agent.CJMH
Trojan.Agent.CJMI
Trojan.Agent.CJMJ
Trojan.Agent.CJMK
Trojan.Agent.CJML
Trojan.Agent.CJMM
Trojan.Agent.CJMN
Trojan.Agent.CJMO
Trojan.Agent.CJMP
Trojan.Agent.CJMQ
Trojan.Agent.CJMR
Trojan.Agent.CJMS
Trojan.Agent.CJMT
Trojan.Agent.CJMU
Trojan.Agent.CJMV
Trojan.Agent.CJMW
Trojan.Agent.CJMX
Trojan.Agent.CJMY
Trojan.Generic.21983756
Trojan.Generic.21983757
Trojan.Generic.21983758
Trojan.Generic.21983760
Trojan.Generic.21983762
Trojan.Generic.21983764
Trojan.Generic.21983765
Trojan.Generic.21983766
Trojan.Generic.21983767
Trojan.Generic.21983768
Trojan.Generic.21983769
Trojan.GenericKDZ.39714
Trojan.JAVA.Agent.WO
Trojan.JAVA.Agent.WP
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPD
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPE
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPF
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPG
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPH
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPI
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPJ
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPK
Trojan.MSIL.Bladabindi.T
Trojan.Peed.5833
Trojan.Peed.5834
Trojan.Phishing.DL
Trojan.Phishing.DM
Trojan.Phishing.DN
Trojan.Phishing.DO
Trojan.RanSerKD.5603641
Trojan.RanSerKD.5604257
Trojan.RanSerKD.5604336
Trojan.Ransom.2373
Trojan.Ransom.2374
Trojan.Ransom.2375
Trojan.Ransom.2377
Trojan.Ransom.2378
Trojan.Ransom.2381
Trojan.Ransom.2383
Trojan.Ransom.2384
Trojan.Ransom.2386
Trojan.Ransom.2387
Trojan.Ransom.2389
Trojan.Ransom.2392
Trojan.Ransom.2393
Trojan.Ransom.2395
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABC
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABD
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABE
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABF
Worm.Generic.904591
Worm.Generic.904592
Worm.Generic.904593
Worm.Generic.904594
Worm.Generic.904595
Worm.Generic.904596
Worm.Generic.904597
Worm.Generic.904598
...
번호제목등록일
725 2017년 09월 22일 업데이트 2017-09-22
724 2017년 09월 11일 업데이트 2017-09-11
723 2017년 09월 01일 업데이트 2017-09-01
722 2017년 08월 24일 업데이트 2017-08-24
721 2017년 08월 17일 업데이트 2017-08-17
720 2017년 08월 11일 업데이트 2017-08-11
719 2017년 08월 03일 업데이트 2017-08-03
718 2017년 07월 27일 업데이트 2017-07-27
717 2017년 07월 21일 업데이트 2017-07-21
716 2017년 07월 13일 업데이트 2017-07-13
715 2017년 07월 06일 업데이트 2017-07-06
714 2017년 07월 03일 업데이트 2017-07-03
713 2017년 06월 22일 업데이트 2017-06-22
712 2017년 06월 16일 업데이트 2017-06-16
711 2017년 06월 09일 업데이트 2017-06-09
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]