| 업데이트 공지
2017년 07월 21일 업데이트2017-07-21
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2017072100

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 201,556 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 201,556 개 추가

Adware.Generic.1825012
Adware.Generic.1825013
Adware.Generic.1825014
Adware.Generic.1825015
Adware.Generic.1825016
Adware.Generic.1825017
Adware.Generic.1825018
Adware.Generic.1825019
Adware.GenericKD.5603632
Adware.GenericKD.5603664
Adware.GenericKD.5603676
Adware.GenericKD.5603683
Adware.GenericKD.5603692
Adware.GenericKD.5603738
Adware.GenericKD.5603812
Adware.GenericKD.5603822
Adware.GenericKD.5603842
Adware.GenericKD.5603849
Adware.GenericKD.5603852
Adware.GenericKD.5603914
Adware.GenericKD.5603915
Adware.GenericKD.5604426
Adware.GenericKD.5604429
Adware.GenericKD.5604431
Adware.GenericKD.5604432
Adware.GenericKD.5604433
Adware.GenericKD.5604434
Adware.GenericKD.5604436
Adware.GenericKD.5604437
Adware.Linkury.CV
Android.Adware.Agent.GU
Android.Adware.Agent.GV
Android.Adware.Agent.GW
Android.Adware.Agent.GX
Android.Monitor.Flexispy.A
Android.Riskware.Agent.OV
Android.Riskware.Agent.OW
Android.Riskware.Agent.OX
Android.Riskware.Agent.OY
Android.Riskware.Agent.OZ
Android.Riskware.Agent.PA
Android.Riskware.Clicker.AK
Android.Riskware.Downloader.DS
Android.Riskware.Downloader.DT
Android.Riskware.Dropper.DV
Android.Riskware.Dropper.DZ
Android.Riskware.Dropper.EA
Android.Riskware.Dropper.EB
Android.Riskware.MobilePay.FB
Android.Riskware.SmsPay.WZ
Android.Trojan.Agent.PL
Android.Trojan.Clicker.HC
Android.Trojan.Clicker.HD
Android.Trojan.Downloader.KL
Android.Trojan.Downloader.KM
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RB
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RC
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RD
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RE
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RF
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RG
Android.Trojan.Dropper.RH
Android.Trojan.SMSSend.APL
Android.Trojan.SMSSend.APM
Application.Agent.AVI
Application.Agent.AVJ
Application.Bundler.Agent.CE
Application.Bundler.Agent.CF
Application.Bundler.Agent.CG
Application.Bundler.Agent.CH
Application.Bundler.ALZ
Application.Bundler.InstallMonster.KC
Application.Bundler.InstallMonster.KD
Application.Generic.1732596
Application.Generic.1732597
Application.Generic.1732598
Application.Generic.1732599
Application.Generic.1732600
Backdoor.Bot.213173
Backdoor.Generic.1012076
Backdoor.Generic.1012077
Backdoor.Generic.1012078
Backdoor.Generic.1012079
Backdoor.Hupigon.149337
Exploit.CVE-2010-2568.D
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5029
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5030
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5031
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5032
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5033
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5034
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5035
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.5036
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.H
Spyware.34735
Trojan.Agent.CJMZ
Trojan.Agent.CJNA
Trojan.Agent.CJNB
Trojan.Agent.CJNC
Trojan.Autoit.Agent.PE
Trojan.DOC.Downloader.ADH
Trojan.Generic.21985473
Trojan.Generic.21985474
Trojan.Generic.21985475
Trojan.Generic.21985476
Trojan.Generic.21985479
Trojan.Generic.21985480
Trojan.Generic.21985481
Trojan.Generic.21985483
Trojan.Generic.21985485
Trojan.Generic.21985486
Trojan.Generic.21985487
Trojan.Generic.21985488
Trojan.Generic.21985489
Trojan.Generic.21985490
Trojan.Generic.21985491
Trojan.Generic.21985493
Trojan.Generic.21985494
Trojan.Generic.21985495
Trojan.Generic.21985497
Trojan.Generic.21985498
Trojan.Generic.21985499
Trojan.Generic.21985500
Trojan.Generic.21985501
Trojan.Generic.21985502
Trojan.Generic.21985503
Trojan.Generic.21985504
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CPL
Trojan.Phishing.DP
Trojan.RanSerKD.5605739
Trojan.Ransom.2483
Trojan.Ransom.2484
Trojan.Ransom.2485
Trojan.Ransom.2486
Trojan.Ransom.2487
Trojan.Ransom.2488
Trojan.Ransom.2489
Trojan.SpamDocCrypted.BL
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABG
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABH
Trojan.VB.Agent.ABI
Win32.Gloria.A
Win32.Gloria.B
Win32.HIV
Worm.Generic.904599
Worm.Generic.904600
Worm.Generic.904601
Worm.Generic.904602
Worm.Generic.904603
Worm.Generic.904604
...
번호제목등록일
725 2017년 09월 22일 업데이트 2017-09-22
724 2017년 09월 11일 업데이트 2017-09-11
723 2017년 09월 01일 업데이트 2017-09-01
722 2017년 08월 24일 업데이트 2017-08-24
721 2017년 08월 17일 업데이트 2017-08-17
720 2017년 08월 11일 업데이트 2017-08-11
719 2017년 08월 03일 업데이트 2017-08-03
718 2017년 07월 27일 업데이트 2017-07-27
717 2017년 07월 21일 업데이트 2017-07-21
716 2017년 07월 13일 업데이트 2017-07-13
715 2017년 07월 06일 업데이트 2017-07-06
714 2017년 07월 03일 업데이트 2017-07-03
713 2017년 06월 22일 업데이트 2017-06-22
712 2017년 06월 16일 업데이트 2017-06-16
711 2017년 06월 09일 업데이트 2017-06-09
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]