| 업데이트 공지
2017년 11월 09일 업데이트2017-11-09
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2017110900

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 67,838 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 67,838 개 추가

Adware.Generic.1929699
Adware.Generic.1929700
Adware.Generic.1929701
Adware.Generic.1929702
Adware.Generic.1929703
Adware.Generic.1929704
Adware.Generic.1929705
Adware.Generic.1929706
Adware.MAC.Bundlore.DHK
Adware.MAC.Bundlore.DHL
Adware.MAC.Genieo.NT
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BA
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BB
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BC
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BD
Application.Bundler.AQZ
Application.Downloader.AMS
Application.Generic.1779858
Application.Generic.1779859
Application.Generic.1779861
Application.InstallMonster.ET
Application.MAC.InstallMiez.BLC
Backdoor.Bot.214078
Backdoor.Bot.214079
Backdoor.Generic.1015775
Backdoor.Generic.1015776
Backdoor.Generic.1015777
Backdoor.Generic.1015778
Backdoor.Generic.1015779
Backdoor.Generic.1015780
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.19912
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.19913
Spyware.35029
Trojan.Agent.CPWI
Trojan.Agent.CPWJ
Trojan.Agent.CPWK
Trojan.Agent.CPWL
Trojan.Agent.CPWM
Trojan.Agent.CPWN
Trojan.Agent.CPWO
Trojan.Agent.CPWP
Trojan.Agent.CPWQ
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKU
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKV
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKX
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKY
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MLA
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MLG
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MLH
Trojan.Backdoor.PSV
Trojan.Backdoor.PSW
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFG
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFH
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFI
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFJ
Trojan.Doc.Exploit.C
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AKX
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AKY
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AKZ
Trojan.Downloader.JTXR
Trojan.Emotet.W
Trojan.Emotet.X
Trojan.Emotet.Y
Trojan.Exploit.Msoffice.G
Trojan.Generic.22603861
Trojan.Generic.22603862
Trojan.Generic.22603863
Trojan.Generic.22603864
Trojan.Generic.22603865
Trojan.Ransom.BTCWareKD.12548156
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.12548114
Trojan.RansomKD.12548067
Trojan.RansomKD.12548117
Trojan.RansomKD.12548124
Trojan.RansomKD.12548132
Trojan.RansomKD.12548140
Trojan.RansomKD.12548196
Trojan.RansomKD.12548206
Trojan.RansomKD.12548214
Trojan.RansomKD.12548215
Trojan.RansomKD.12548216
Trojan.RansomKD.12548264
Trojan.RansomKD.12548920
Trojan.RansomKD.12548948
Trojan.RansomKD.6175859
Trojan.RansomKD.6175860
Trojan.RansomKD.6175861
Trojan.RansomKD.6175862
Trojan.RansomKD.6175863
Trojan.RansomKD.6175864
Trojan.RansomKD.6175865
Trojan.RansomKD.6175866
Trojan.RansomKD.6175867
Trojan.RansomKD.6175868
Trojan.RansomKD.6175869
Trojan.RansomKD.6175870
Trojan.RansomKD.6175871
Trojan.RansomKD.6175872
Trojan.RansomKD.6175873
Trojan.RansomKD.6175874
Trojan.RansomKD.6175875
Trojan.RansomKD.6175876
Trojan.RansomKD.6175877
Trojan.RansomKD.6176344
Trojan.RansomKD.6176345
Trojan.Script.Agent.NJ
Trojan.SerKD.12542224
Trojan.SerKD.12542227
Trojan.SerKD.12542228
Trojan.SerKD.12542229
Trojan.SerKD.12543182
Trojan.SerKD.12543232
Trojan.SerKD.12543236
Trojan.SerKD.12543238
Trojan.SerKD.12543292
Trojan.SerKD.12543354
Trojan.SerKD.12543355
Trojan.SerKD.12543358
Trojan.SerKD.12543376
Trojan.SerKD.12543405
Trojan.SerKD.12543407
Trojan.SerKD.12543451
Trojan.SerKD.12543452
Trojan.SerKD.12543453
Trojan.SerKD.12543864
Trojan.SerKD.12544584
Trojan.SerKD.12544994
Trojan.SerKD.12545864
Trojan.SerKD.12546420
Trojan.Stealer.DN
W97M.Downloader.GLI
Win32.Generic.509210
Worm.Generic.907690
...
번호제목등록일
745 2018년 02월 22일 업데이트 2018-02-22
744 2018년 02월 08일 업데이트 2018-02-08
743 2018년 02월 05일 업데이트 2018-02-05
742 2018년 01월 24일 업데이트 2018-01-24
741 2018년 01월 18일 업데이트 2018-01-18
740 2018년 01월 15일 업데이트 2018-01-15
739 2018년 01월 05일 업데이트 2018-01-05
738 2017년 12월 28일 업데이트 2017-12-28
737 2017년 12월 21일 업데이트 2017-12-21
736 2017년 12월 14일 업데이트 2017-12-14
735 2017년 12월 07일 업데이트 2017-12-07
734 2017년 11월 30일 업데이트 2017-11-30
733 2017년 11월 23일 업데이트 2017-11-23
732 2017년 11월 16일 업데이트 2017-11-16
731 2017년 11월 09일 업데이트 2017-11-09
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]