| 업데이트 공지
2018년 09월 27일 업데이트2018-09-27
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018092700

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 83788개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 83788개 추가


Adware.Generic.1971797
Adware.MAC.Adload.37
Adware.MAC.Adload.38
Adware.MAC.Adload.39
Adware.MAC.Adload.42
Adware.MAC.Adload.43
Adware.MAC.Adload.45
Adware.MAC.Adload.46
Adware.MAC.Adload.48
Adware.MAC.Adload.49
Adware.MAC.Adload.50
Adware.MAC.Adload.52
Adware.MAC.Generic.10802
Adware.MAC.Generic.10803
Adware.MAC.Generic.10804
Adware.MAC.Generic.10805
Adware.MAC.Generic.10806
Adware.MAC.Generic.10807
Adware.MAC.Generic.10808
Adware.MAC.Generic.10809
Adware.MAC.Genieo.QS
Application.Agent.DXX
Application.Agent.DXY
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IB
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IC
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.ID
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IE
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IF
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IG
Application.DealAgent.AKEI
Application.DealAgent.AKEJ
Application.DealAgent.AKEK
Application.DealAgent.AKEL
Application.DealAgent.AKEM
Application.DealAgent.AKEN
Application.DealAgent.AKEO
Application.DealAgent.AKEP
Application.DealAgent.AKEQ
Application.DealAgent.AKER
Application.DealAgent.AKES
Application.DealAgent.AKET
Application.DealAgent.AKEU
Application.DealAgent.AKEV
Application.Generic.1870403
Application.Generic.1870411
Application.Generic.1870432
Application.Generic.1870438
Application.Generic.1870463
Application.Generic.1870510
Application.Generic.1870512
Application.Generic.1870525
Application.Generic.1870566
Application.Generic.1870586
Application.Generic.1870591
Application.Generic.1870620
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.IX
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.IY
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.IZ
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.JA
Application.MAC.BlueBlood.H
Application.MAC.Miner.18
Application.MAC.Miner.19
Application.MAC.Miner.26
Application.MAC.Miner.3
Application.MAC.Miner.ML
Application.MAC.Miner.MM
Application.MAC.Miner.MN
Application.MAC.Miner.MO
Application.MAC.Miner.MP
Application.MAC.Paza.BKX
Application.MAC.Paza.BKY
Application.MAC.Paza.BKZ
Application.MAC.Paza.BLA
Trojan.Agent.DFNH
Trojan.Agent.DFNI
Trojan.Agent.DFNJ
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240214
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240223
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240239
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240241
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240261
Trojan.Generic.23054700
Trojan.Generic.23054732
Trojan.Generic.23054783
Trojan.Generic.23054799
Trojan.Generic.23054833
Trojan.Generic.23054838
Trojan.Generic.23054872
Trojan.Generic.23054876
Trojan.Generic.23054879
Trojan.Generic.23054890
Trojan.GenericKD.31238712
Trojan.GenericKD.31238758
Trojan.GenericKD.31238778
Trojan.GenericKD.31238822
Trojan.GenericKD.31239573
Trojan.GenericKD.31239737
Trojan.GenericKD.31239743
Trojan.GenericKD.31239781
Trojan.GenericKD.31239864
Trojan.GenericKD.31239868
Trojan.GenericKD.31239875
Trojan.GenericKD.31239877
Trojan.GenericKD.31239954
Trojan.GenericKD.31239983
Trojan.GenericKD.31240131
Trojan.GenericKD.31240142
Trojan.GenericKD.31240143
Trojan.GenericKD.31240144
Trojan.GenericKDS.31240180
Trojan.GenericKDS.31240208
Trojan.GenericKDS.31240238
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.HD
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.HE
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.HF
Trojan.MAC.Backdoor.B
Trojan.MAC.MacControl.B
Trojan.MAC.Shlayer.M
Trojan.MAC.Shlayer.N
Trojan.Mailer.GenericKD.31239837
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31240270
Trojan.Zbot.IVW
...
번호제목등록일
814 2019년 07월 15일 업데이트 2019-07-15
813 2019년 07월 08일 업데이트 2019-07-08
812 2019년 07월 04일 업데이트 2019-07-04
811 2019년 06월 25일 업데이트 2019-06-25
810 2019년 06월 17일 업데이트 2019-06-17
809 2019년 06월 10일 업데이트 2019-06-10
808 2019년 06월 03일 업데이트 2019-06-03
807 2019년 05월 28일 업데이트 2019-05-28
806 2019년 05월 20일 업데이트 2019-05-20
805 2019년 05월 13일 업데이트 2019-05-13
804 2019년 05월 08일 업데이트 2019-05-08
803 2019년 04월 29일 업데이트 2019-04-30
802 2019년 04월 22일 업데이트 2019-04-22
801 2019년 04월 15일 업데이트 2019-04-15
800 2019년 04월 08일 업데이트 2019-04-08
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]